FPV Rebels · June 2026 Indoor Micro Night
--:--
⚙
← Dashboard

Race History

ⓘ How the stats work June 2026 Indoor Micro Night
Filter by pilot

Round 6 — Race 2

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
3.878
16.02421.46718.734
60.103
Leader
2nd
R7
3.019
26.24218.50316.859
64.623
+4.52
3rd
tex
R2
2.319
28.41524.25827.416
82.408
+22.30▲ +17.78
4th
R8
4.834
41.06615.67340.399
101.972
+41.87▲ +19.56
1st Red2rotor R1
HS
3.878
L1
16.024
L2
21.467
L3
18.734
Total
60.103
Gap
Leader
2nd Lucid R7
HS
3.019
L1
26.242
L2
18.503
L3
16.859
Total
64.623
Gap
+4.52
3rd tex R2
HS
2.319
L1
28.415
L2
24.258
L3
27.416
Total
82.408
Gap
+22.30▲ +17.78
4th Clog wog R8
HS
4.834
L1
41.066
L2
15.673
L3
40.399
Total
101.972
Gap
+41.87▲ +19.56

Round 6 — Race 7

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
2.541
17.69819.68019.386
59.305
Leader
2nd
tex
R2
4.043
27.06423.73630.189
85.032
+25.73
3rd
R8
3.152
28.30331.06423.694
86.213
+26.91▲ +1.18
4th
R7
1.620
63.65518.88117.292
101.448
+42.14▲ +15.23
1st Red2rotor R1
HS
2.541
L1
17.698
L2
19.680
L3
19.386
Total
59.305
Gap
Leader
2nd tex R2
HS
4.043
L1
27.064
L2
23.736
L3
30.189
Total
85.032
Gap
+25.73
3rd Clog wog R8
HS
3.152
L1
28.303
L2
31.064
L3
23.694
Total
86.213
Gap
+26.91▲ +1.18
4th Lucid R7
HS
1.620
L1
63.655
L2
18.881
L3
17.292
Total
101.448
Gap
+42.14▲ +15.23
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
tex
R1
3.765
24.12324.16229.476
81.526
Leader
2nd
R8
4.668
27.11336.93136.008
104.720
+23.19
3rd
R2
2.095
46.15636.01925.986
110.256
+28.73▲ +5.54
4th
Bola
R7
—
—
—
1st tex R1
HS
3.765
L1
24.123
L2
24.162
L3
29.476
Total
81.526
Gap
Leader
2nd Clog wog R8
HS
4.668
L1
27.113
L2
36.931
L3
36.008
Total
104.720
Gap
+23.19
3rd Prop Out R2
HS
2.095
L1
46.156
L2
36.019
L3
25.986
Total
110.256
Gap
+28.73▲ +5.54
4th Bola R7
TINYWHOOP JUNEi

Redemption Round 4 — Race 2

View bracket 👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
tex
R1
3.000
24.48124.93823.492
75.911
Leader
2nd
R8
4.582
25.62731.01931.067
92.295
+16.38
3rd
R7
—
—
—
1st tex R1
HS
3.000
L1
24.481
L2
24.938
L3
23.492
Total
75.911
Gap
Leader
2nd Clog wog R8
HS
4.582
L1
25.627
L2
31.019
L3
31.067
Total
92.295
Gap
+16.38
3rd Mr Greblam R7
TINYWHOOP JUNEi

Redemption Round 4 — Race 1

View bracket 👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
3.186
30.48624.52229.330
87.524
Leader
2nd
Bola
R7
3.382
45.17023.604
72.156
+13.96
3rd
R8
6.039
72.77986.720
165.538
+1:47.34▲ +1:33.38
1st Prop Out R1
HS
3.186
L1
30.486
L2
24.522
L3
29.330
Total
87.524
Gap
Leader
2nd Bola R7
HS
3.382
L1
45.170
L2
23.604
Total
72.156
Gap
+13.96
3rd Crofton77 R8
HS
6.039
L1
72.779
L2
86.720
Total
165.538
Gap
+1:47.34▲ +1:33.38
TINYWHOOP JUNEi

Redemption Round 3 — Race 2

View bracket 👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
tex
R1
3.768
24.72526.27626.702
81.471
Leader
2nd
R7
6.976
59.95059.231
126.157
+1:11.39
3rd
R8
4.692
80.74647.721
133.159
+1:18.39▲ +7.00
1st tex R1
HS
3.768
L1
24.725
L2
26.276
L3
26.702
Total
81.471
Gap
Leader
2nd Crofton77 R7
HS
6.976
L1
59.950
L2
59.231
Total
126.157
Gap
+1:11.39
3rd Saber R8
HS
4.692
L1
80.746
L2
47.721
Total
133.159
Gap
+1:18.39▲ +7.00
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
3.033
18.49317.55017.034
56.110
Leader
2nd
R2
2.827
23.42819.14918.747
64.151
+8.04
3rd
R8
3.222
42.40729.67031.022
106.321
+50.21▲ +42.17
4th
Bola
R7
3.505
34.26333.82648.349
119.943
+1:03.83▲ +13.62
1st Red2rotor R1
HS
3.033
L1
18.493
L2
17.550
L3
17.034
Total
56.110
Gap
Leader
2nd Lucid R2
HS
2.827
L1
23.428
L2
19.149
L3
18.747
Total
64.151
Gap
+8.04
3rd Clog wog R8
HS
3.222
L1
42.407
L2
29.670
L3
31.022
Total
106.321
Gap
+50.21▲ +42.17
4th Bola R7
HS
3.505
L1
34.263
L2
33.826
L3
48.349
Total
119.943
Gap
+1:03.83▲ +13.62
TINYWHOOP JUNEi

Redemption Round 2 — Race 2

View bracket 👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
3.191
54.07626.21624.025
107.508
Leader
2nd
R7
5.858
1.92268.93864.146
140.864
+33.36
1st Drop Bear R1
HS
3.191
L1
54.076
L2
26.216
L3
24.025
Total
107.508
Gap
Leader
2nd Crofton77 R7
HS
5.858
L1
1.922
L2
68.938
L3
64.146
Total
140.864
Gap
+33.36
TINYWHOOP JUNEi

Redemption Round 2 — Race 1

View bracket 👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R7
4.270
69.05655.151
128.477
Leader
2nd
R8
7.464
80.803
88.267
+14.94
3rd
R1
5.860
93.358
99.218
+25.89▲ +10.95
1st Saber R7
HS
4.270
L1
69.056
L2
55.151
Total
128.477
Gap
Leader
2nd Mr Greblam R8
HS
7.464
L1
80.803
Total
88.267
Gap
+14.94
3rd Bug-up R1
HS
5.860
L1
93.358
Total
99.218
Gap
+25.89▲ +10.95
TINYWHOOP JUNEi

Winners Round 2 — Race 2

View bracket 👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R8
3.318
23.50431.52932.927
91.278
Leader
2nd
R7
2.431
2.431
+0.00
3rd
tex
R1
3.430
3.430
+0.11▲ +1.00
1st Clog wog R8
HS
3.318
L1
23.504
L2
31.529
L3
32.927
Total
91.278
Gap
Leader
2nd Lucid R7
HS
2.431
Total
2.431
Gap
+0.00
3rd tex R1
HS
3.430
Total
3.430
Gap
+0.11▲ +1.00
TINYWHOOP JUNEi

Winners Round 1 — Race 3

View bracket 👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
tex
R1
3.110
31.04232.91922.903
89.974
Leader
2nd
R7
5.682
44.47726.71527.963
104.837
+14.86
3rd
R2
3.268
52.32029.66430.785
116.037
+26.06▲ +11.20
4th
R8
6.833
71.01588.518
166.366
+1:39.29▲ +1:21.11
1st tex R1
HS
3.110
L1
31.042
L2
32.919
L3
22.903
Total
89.974
Gap
Leader
2nd Drop Bear R7
HS
5.682
L1
44.477
L2
26.715
L3
27.963
Total
104.837
Gap
+14.86
3rd Prop Out R2
HS
3.268
L1
52.320
L2
29.664
L3
30.785
Total
116.037
Gap
+26.06▲ +11.20
4th Mr Greblam R8
HS
6.833
L1
71.015
L2
88.518
Total
166.366
Gap
+1:39.29▲ +1:21.11
TINYWHOOP JUNEi

Winners Round 1 — Race 2

View bracket 👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
2.661
18.42922.91520.437
64.442
Leader
2nd
R8
5.696
50.90457.96315.454
130.017
+1:05.58
3rd
Bola
R2
10.140
43.78027.702
90.455
+37.62▲ +0.00
4th
R7
7.653
75.51956.497
139.669
+1:35.66▲ +58.05
1st Lucid R1
HS
2.661
L1
18.429
L2
22.915
L3
20.437
Total
64.442
Gap
Leader
2nd Saber R8
HS
5.696
L1
50.904
L2
57.963
L3
15.454
Total
130.017
Gap
+1:05.58
3rd Bola R2
HS
10.140
L1
43.780
L2
27.702
Total
90.455
Gap
+37.62▲ +0.00
4th Crofton77 R7
HS
7.653
L1
75.519
L2
56.497
Total
139.669
Gap
+1:35.66▲ +58.05
TINYWHOOP JUNEi

Winners Round 1 — Race 1

View bracket 👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R8
4.123
80.15431.22310.547
210.537
Leader
2nd
R1
2.624
131.80927.1418.541
246.054
+44.07
3rd
R7
7.713
15.646
23.359
+0.00▲ +0.00
4th
R2
5.257
83.505
88.762
+4.48▲ +1:05.40
1st Clog wog R8
HS
4.123
L1
80.154
L2
31.223
L3
10.547
Total
210.537
Gap
Leader
2nd Red2rotor R1
HS
2.624
L1
131.809
L2
27.141
L3
8.541
Total
246.054
Gap
+44.07
3rd Oscar R7
HS
7.713
L1
15.646
Total
23.359
Gap
+0.00▲ +0.00
4th Bug-up R2
HS
5.257
L1
83.505
Total
88.762
Gap
+4.48▲ +1:05.40