FPV Rebels · May GQ — Finals (Double Elim)
--:--
⚙
← Dashboard

Race History

ⓘ How the stats work May GQ — Finals (Double Elim)
Filter by pilot

Race Off for 3rd — Race 1

▶ Watch 👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R2
1.380
11.76012.83111.553
37.524
Leader
2nd
R8
1.587
11.092504.192
516.871
+8:10.90
1st Mirella R2
HS
1.380
L1
11.760
L2
12.831
L3
11.553
Total
37.524
Gap
Leader
2nd Willman R8
HS
1.587
L1
11.092
L2
504.192
Total
516.871
Gap
+8:10.90
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
1.587
11.81511.68214.949
40.033
Leader
2nd
R7
2.083
13.53712.99515.674
44.289
+4.26
3rd
R8
1.670
20.85214.37816.383
53.283
+13.25▲ +8.99
4th
R2
1.424
25.84016.847
44.111
+19.03▲ +7.21
1st Red2rotor R1
HS
1.587
L1
11.815
L2
11.682
L3
14.949
Total
40.033
Gap
Leader
2nd Enjenir R7
HS
2.083
L1
13.537
L2
12.995
L3
15.674
Total
44.289
Gap
+4.26
3rd Willman R8
HS
1.670
L1
20.852
L2
14.378
L3
16.383
Total
53.283
Gap
+13.25▲ +8.99
4th Mirella R2
HS
1.424
L1
25.840
L2
16.847
Total
44.111
Gap
+19.03▲ +7.21
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
1.429
11.11411.76612.353
36.662
Leader
2nd
R7
1.693
11.96814.26912.355
40.285
+3.62
3rd
R2
1.501
11.155
12.656
+0.11▲ +0.00
4th
R8
1.644
12.215
13.859
+1.32▲ +1.20
1st Red2rotor R1
HS
1.429
L1
11.114
L2
11.766
L3
12.353
Total
36.662
Gap
Leader
2nd Enjenir R7
HS
1.693
L1
11.968
L2
14.269
L3
12.355
Total
40.285
Gap
+3.62
3rd Mirella R2
HS
1.501
L1
11.155
Total
12.656
Gap
+0.11▲ +0.00
4th Willman R8
HS
1.644
L1
12.215
Total
13.859
Gap
+1.32▲ +1.20
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
1.651
11.26712.07811.974
36.970
Leader
2nd
R2
1.449
12.29911.87311.736
37.357
+0.39
3rd
R7
1.682
14.10013.86913.272
42.923
+5.95▲ +5.57
4th
Bola
R8
2.056
12.71817.45814.297
46.529
+9.56▲ +3.61
1st Red2rotor R1
HS
1.651
L1
11.267
L2
12.078
L3
11.974
Total
36.970
Gap
Leader
2nd Mirella R2
HS
1.449
L1
12.299
L2
11.873
L3
11.736
Total
37.357
Gap
+0.39
3rd Lucid R7
HS
1.682
L1
14.100
L2
13.869
L3
13.272
Total
42.923
Gap
+5.95▲ +5.57
4th Bola R8
HS
2.056
L1
12.718
L2
17.458
L3
14.297
Total
46.529
Gap
+9.56▲ +3.61
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R2
1.642
11.80512.25612.060
37.763
Leader
2nd
R7
1.849
13.93014.07012.851
42.700
+4.94
3rd
Bola
R8
2.195
13.90614.40914.678
45.188
+7.43▲ +2.49
4th
R1
1.460
12.72511.876
26.061
+0.36▲ +0.00
1st Willman R2
HS
1.642
L1
11.805
L2
12.256
L3
12.060
Total
37.763
Gap
Leader
2nd Enjenir R7
HS
1.849
L1
13.930
L2
14.070
L3
12.851
Total
42.700
Gap
+4.94
3rd Bola R8
HS
2.195
L1
13.906
L2
14.409
L3
14.678
Total
45.188
Gap
+7.43▲ +2.49
4th Mirella R1
HS
1.460
L1
12.725
L2
11.876
Total
26.061
Gap
+0.36▲ +0.00
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
1.414
11.80312.09412.517
37.828
Leader
2nd
R7
1.730
13.47514.25913.532
42.996
+5.17
3rd
bob9
R2
1.670
13.57714.94814.553
44.748
+6.92▲ +1.75
4th
R8
2.232
31.99949.848
84.079
+58.77▲ +53.88
1st Red2rotor R1
HS
1.414
L1
11.803
L2
12.094
L3
12.517
Total
37.828
Gap
Leader
2nd Lucid R7
HS
1.730
L1
13.475
L2
14.259
L3
13.532
Total
42.996
Gap
+5.17
3rd bob9 R2
HS
1.670
L1
13.577
L2
14.948
L3
14.553
Total
44.748
Gap
+6.92▲ +1.75
4th Clog wog R8
HS
2.232
L1
31.999
L2
49.848
Total
84.079
Gap
+58.77▲ +53.88
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R8
1.684
12.18511.84911.992
37.710
Leader
2nd
R2
2.271
13.03913.09412.007
40.411
+2.70
3rd
R1
1.754
13.00014.85612.522
42.132
+4.42▲ +1.72
4th
R7
2.014
13.85415.03113.526
44.425
+6.71▲ +2.29
1st Mirella R8
HS
1.684
L1
12.185
L2
11.849
L3
11.992
Total
37.710
Gap
Leader
2nd Enjenir R2
HS
2.271
L1
13.039
L2
13.094
L3
12.007
Total
40.411
Gap
+2.70
3rd Red2rotor R1
HS
1.754
L1
13.000
L2
14.856
L3
12.522
Total
42.132
Gap
+4.42▲ +1.72
4th Lucid R7
HS
2.014
L1
13.854
L2
15.031
L3
13.526
Total
44.425
Gap
+6.71▲ +2.29
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
bob9
R2
1.706
14.15414.69813.765
44.323
Leader
2nd
R8
1.882
15.20715.96923.591
56.649
+12.33
3rd
R7
2.593
22.27328.40920.311
73.586
+29.26▲ +16.94
1st bob9 R2
HS
1.706
L1
14.154
L2
14.698
L3
13.765
Total
44.323
Gap
Leader
2nd Clog wog R8
HS
1.882
L1
15.207
L2
15.969
L3
23.591
Total
56.649
Gap
+12.33
3rd Gashy R7
HS
2.593
L1
22.273
L2
28.409
L3
20.311
Total
73.586
Gap
+29.26▲ +16.94
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
1.553
12.13713.72613.110
40.526
Leader
2nd
Bola
R8
2.077
14.17314.40914.703
45.362
+4.84
3rd
bob9
R2
1.858
17.70413.96413.004
46.530
+6.00▲ +1.17
1st Willman R1
HS
1.553
L1
12.137
L2
13.726
L3
13.110
Total
40.526
Gap
Leader
2nd Bola R8
HS
2.077
L1
14.173
L2
14.409
L3
14.703
Total
45.362
Gap
+4.84
3rd bob9 R2
HS
1.858
L1
17.704
L2
13.964
L3
13.004
Total
46.530
Gap
+6.00▲ +1.17
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R1
1.787
11.92912.77612.588
39.080
Leader
2nd
R2
1.772
13.81913.23014.066
42.887
+3.81
3rd
R8
2.014
2.014
+0.23▲ +0.24
1st Red2rotor R1
HS
1.787
L1
11.929
L2
12.776
L3
12.588
Total
39.080
Gap
Leader
2nd Lucid R2
HS
1.772
L1
13.819
L2
13.230
L3
14.066
Total
42.887
Gap
+3.81
3rd Clog wog R8
HS
2.014
Total
2.014
Gap
+0.23▲ +0.24
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Gap ⓘ
1st
R8
1.796
16.00313.63211.939
43.370
Leader
2nd
R1
2.666
16.57912.21812.296
43.759
+0.39
3rd
R7
2.402
21.85125.90623.332
73.491
+30.12▲ +29.73
1st Mirella R8
HS
1.796
L1
16.003
L2
13.632
L3
11.939
Total
43.370
Gap
Leader
2nd Enjenir R1
HS
2.666
L1
16.579
L2
12.218
L3
12.296
Total
43.759
Gap
+0.39
3rd Gashy R7
HS
2.402
L1
21.851
L2
25.906
L3
23.332
Total
73.491
Gap
+30.12▲ +29.73